Network Adapters & Cards

You're here :  Technology  /  Networking  /  Network Adapters & Cards
Networking See More Options in Networking »
Sort by: 
ASUS PCE-N15 - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

ASUS PCE-N15 - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 802.11b, …

RRP: £39.99
£14.95 ex vat
£17.94 inc vat
Manhattan USB 2.0 To Fast Ethernet Adapter

Manhattan USB 2.0 To Fast Ethernet Adapter

RRP: £20.32
£14.99 ex vat
£17.99 inc vat
StarTech 4 Port IEEE-1394 FireWire PCI Card 4 Total Firewire Port(s) 4 Firewire 400 Port(s) PC, Mac

StarTech 4 Port IEEE-1394 FireWire PCI Card 4 Total Firewire …

RRP: £24.99
£15.95 ex vat
£19.14 inc vat
Dell 165W - Processor heatsink

Dell 165W - Processor heatsink

£16.95 ex vat
£20.34 inc vat
HP - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - for Chromebook 14 G5; DesignJet T1700, T1708, Z6, Z6dr, Z9+, Z9+dr; Elite x2; ProBook 45X G5

HP - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - for …

RRP: £19.00
£17.95 ex vat
£21.54 inc vat
HP - Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - for Elite x2; EliteBook 1040 G3, 1040 G4; EliteBook Folio G1; EliteBook x360; Pro x2

HP - Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - for …

RRP: £23.00
£17.95 ex vat
£21.54 inc vat
Kensington UA0000E - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - black

Kensington UA0000E - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit …

RRP: £29.99
£19.95 ex vat
£23.94 inc vat
D-Link DUB-E130 - Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

D-Link DUB-E130 - Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

RRP: £22.49
£20.95 ex vat
£25.14 inc vat
Kensington UA3000E - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 + USB 3.0 x 3 - black

Kensington UA3000E - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit …

RRP: £49.99
£31.90 ex vat
£38.28 inc vat
StarTech PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card 1 x PCI

StarTech PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card 1 x PCI

RRP: £50.99
£33.90 ex vat
£40.68 inc vat
StarTech 1 Port Native ExpressCard RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Male RS-232 Serial ExpressCard/34

StarTech 1 Port Native ExpressCard RS232 Serial Adapter Card …

RRP: £62.99
£41.90 ex vat
£50.28 inc vat
Netgear PL1000 Powerline Network Adapter 2 1 x Network RJ-45 1000 Mbit/s Powerline 500 m

Netgear PL1000 Powerline Network Adapter 2 1 x Network RJ-45 …

RRP: £56.97
£44.90 ex vat
£53.88 inc vat
StarTech 3 Port 2b 1a 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter 2 x 9-pin Female IEEE 1394b FireWire External

StarTech 3 Port 2b 1a 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter …

RRP: £77.99
£51.90 ex vat
£62.28 inc vat
StarTech HP AJ716B Compatible 8 Gb Shortwave SFP Plus 8 Gb Fibre Channel Short Wave B-series SFP Plus Transceiver 300 m 984 ft

StarTech HP AJ716B Compatible 8 Gb Shortwave SFP Plus 8 Gb …

RRP: £104.99
£69.90 ex vat
£83.88 inc vat
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 - Network adapter - …

RRP: £93.35
£70.90 ex vat
£85.08 inc vat
Lenovo ThinkSystem - Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ThinkSystem SR630; SR650; SR850; SR860; SR950

Lenovo ThinkSystem - Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard …

RRP: £102.00
£70.90 ex vat
£85.08 inc vat
C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Network Adapter

C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Network Adapter

RRP: £133.32
£74.90 ex vat
£89.88 inc vat
C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Network Adapter

C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Network Adapter

RRP: £142.00
£78.90 ex vat
£94.68 inc vat
Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC

Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver …

RRP: £88.69
£86.90 ex vat
£104.28 inc vat
Cisco Small Business MGBT1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Cisco Small Business MGBT1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver …

RRP: £88.69
£86.90 ex vat
£104.28 inc vat
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520, X710; Ethernet Server Adapter X520

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 …

RRP: £144.69
£104.95 ex vat
£125.94 inc vat
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 520 m - 850 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - …

RRP: £202.27
£114.95 ex vat
£137.94 inc vat
Intel Compute Card CD1C64GK - Card - 1 x Celeron N3450 / 1.1 GHz - RAM 4 GB - flash - eMMC 64 GB - HD Graphics 500 - WLAN: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.2 - monitor: none

Intel Compute Card CD1C64GK - Card - 1 x Celeron N3450 / 1.1 …

RRP: £169.37
£114.95 ex vat
£137.94 inc vat
Lenovo ThinkSystem - Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ThinkSystem SR530; SR550; SR570; SR590; SR630; SR650; SR850; SR860; SR950

Lenovo ThinkSystem - Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard …

RRP: £167.00
£114.95 ex vat
£137.94 inc vat
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9448-768K9=

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - …

RRP: £258.29
£129.95 ex vat
£155.94 inc vat
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1 - Network …

RRP: £185.14
£134.95 ex vat
£161.94 inc vat
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet - for Server Board S1400SP2, S1400SP4, S2400EP2, S2400EP4, S2400GP2, S2400GP4

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1 - Network …

RRP: £185.14
£134.95 ex vat
£161.94 inc vat
VISION Techconnect TC2 HDMI Over-CAT5 Module Twisted Pair Video/Audio Extender

VISION Techconnect TC2 HDMI Over-CAT5 Module Twisted Pair …

RRP: £255.26
£139.95 ex vat
£167.94 inc vat
HP Dual Port Add-in-Card - Thunderbolt adapter

HP Dual Port Add-in-Card - Thunderbolt adapter

£144.95 ex vat
£173.94 inc vat
Cisco Small Business MGBLH1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 40 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: MGBBX1, MGBLH1/EU, MGBLH1-UK, MGBLX1, MGBSX1-EU, MGBSX1-UK, MGBT1-EU, MGBT1-UK

Cisco Small Business MGBLH1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver …

RRP: £176.60
£174.95 ex vat
£209.94 inc vat
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 4

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 - Network adapter - …

RRP: £247.38
£179.95 ex vat
£215.94 inc vat
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 - Network adapter - …

RRP: £256.72
£184.95 ex vat
£221.94 inc vat
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20-port 1-Gigabit; Nexus 7700 F3-Series, 9372PX, 9396PX

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - …

RRP: £350.09
£199.95 ex vat
£239.94 inc vat
Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Enterasys Matrix C1H124-48; Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch

Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE …

RRP: £253.34
£209.95 ex vat
£251.94 inc vat
Sort by: