Network Adapters & Cards

You're here :  Technology  /  Networking  /  Network Adapters & Cards
Networking See More Options in Networking »
Sort by: 
USB Female to Female Type A Adaptor

USB Female to Female Type A Adaptor

RRP: £18.03
£14.42 ex vat
£17.30 inc vat
StarTech Parallel printer adapter USB DB25 parallel 6 ft 1 x Type A Male USB 1 x DB-25 Female Parallel

StarTech Parallel printer adapter USB DB25 parallel 6 ft 1 x …

RRP: £20.99
£14.95 ex vat
£17.94 inc vat
Manhattan USB 2.0 To Fast Ethernet Adapter

Manhattan USB 2.0 To Fast Ethernet Adapter

RRP: £20.32
£14.99 ex vat
£17.99 inc vat
HP - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - for DesignJet T1700, Z6, Z9+, Z9+dr; Elite x2; EliteBook 1040 G4; Pro x2; Stream Pro 11 G4; x2

HP - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - for …

RRP: £23.00
£15.95 ex vat
£19.14 inc vat
StarTech 4 Port IEEE-1394 FireWire PCI Card 4 Total Firewire Port(s) 4 Firewire 400 Port(s) PC, Mac

StarTech 4 Port IEEE-1394 FireWire PCI Card 4 Total Firewire …

RRP: £24.99
£17.95 ex vat
£21.54 inc vat
Kensington UA0000E - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - black

Kensington UA0000E - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit …

RRP: £29.99
£18.95 ex vat
£22.74 inc vat
Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter - Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - for D330-10; Legion Y740-15; Y740-17; ThinkCentre M910; ThinkPad Yoga 11e (5th Gen)

Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter - Network adapter - USB-C - …

RRP: £20.00
£19.95 ex vat
£23.94 inc vat
Kensington UA3000E - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 + USB 3.0 x 3 - black

Kensington UA3000E - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit …

RRP: £49.99
£29.90 ex vat
£35.88 inc vat
StarTech PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card 1 x PCI

StarTech PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card 1 x PCI

RRP: £50.99
£35.90 ex vat
£43.08 inc vat
Intel - Direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 1 m - twinaxial - for Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XXV710, XXV710-DA1; Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2

Intel - Direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 1 m - …

RRP: £55.09
£39.90 ex vat
£47.88 inc vat
StarTech 2 Port ExpressCard Laptop 1394a Firewire Adapter Card 2 x 6-pin Female IEEE 1394a FireWire External Plug-in Module

StarTech 2 Port ExpressCard Laptop 1394a Firewire Adapter …

RRP: £56.99
£39.90 ex vat
£47.88 inc vat
Netgear PL1000 Powerline Network Adapter 2 1 x Network RJ-45 1000 Mbit/s Powerline 500 m

Netgear PL1000 Powerline Network Adapter 2 1 x Network RJ-45 …

RRP: £56.97
£43.90 ex vat
£52.68 inc vat
StarTech 1 Port Native ExpressCard RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Male RS-232 Serial ExpressCard/34

StarTech 1 Port Native ExpressCard RS232 Serial Adapter Card …

RRP: £57.99
£43.90 ex vat
£52.68 inc vat
StarTech HP AJ716B Compatible 8 Gb Shortwave SFP Plus 8 Gb Fibre Channel Short Wave B-series SFP Plus Transceiver 300 m 984 ft

StarTech HP AJ716B Compatible 8 Gb Shortwave SFP Plus 8 Gb …

RRP: £127.99
£43.90 ex vat
£52.68 inc vat
C2G USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - black

C2G USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - Network …

RRP: £82.67
£44.90 ex vat
£53.88 inc vat
StarTech 3 Port 2b 1a 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter 2 x 9-pin Female IEEE 1394b FireWire External

StarTech 3 Port 2b 1a 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter …

RRP: £72.99
£53.90 ex vat
£64.68 inc vat
C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Network Adapter

C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Network Adapter

RRP: £131.13
£66.90 ex vat
£80.28 inc vat
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 - Network adapter - …

RRP: £91.81
£68.90 ex vat
£82.68 inc vat
C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for Cisco 5508; Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X

C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: …

RRP: £125.25
£68.90 ex vat
£82.68 inc vat
C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Network Adapter

C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Network Adapter

RRP: £139.65
£71.90 ex vat
£86.28 inc vat
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 - Network adapter - …

RRP: £96.39
£72.90 ex vat
£87.48 inc vat
D-Link DEM 211 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for DES 1210; DGS 3100-24, 3100-24P, 3100-48, 3100-48P; xStack DES-3552

D-Link DEM 211 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb …

RRP: £82.49
£79.90 ex vat
£95.88 inc vat
Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC

Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver …

RRP: £121.89
£86.90 ex vat
£104.28 inc vat
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520, X710; Ethernet Server Adapter X520

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 …

RRP: £142.30
£104.95 ex vat
£125.94 inc vat
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 520 m - 850 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - …

RRP: £199.31
£109.95 ex vat
£131.94 inc vat
Sort by: