StarTech

Welcome to the StarTech Store at HuntOffice

Technology
Furniture
Office Supplies
Health & Security
Machines & Printers
Sort by: 

Network Adapters & Cards

StarTech.com DB9 to DB25 Serial Cable Adapter - F/M, Beige

StarTech.com DB9 to DB25 Serial Cable Adapter - F/M, Beige

RRP: £2.99
£2.79 ex vat
£3.35 inc vat
StarTech.com 6 ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/M, 1.9 m, Centronics, USB A, Male/Male, Black, 200 g

StarTech.com 6 ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/M, 1.9 …

RRP: £14.99
£10.95 ex vat
£13.14 inc vat
StarTech.com USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter - 802.11n/g 1T1R USB WiFi Adapter - White, Wireless, USB, WLAN, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), 150 Mbit/s, White

StarTech.com USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter - …

RRP: £16.99
£11.45 ex vat
£13.74 inc vat
StarTech.com 12V DC 1.5A Universal Power Adapter, Universal, Indoor, 110-240 V, 50/60 Hz, 12 V, AC-to-DC

StarTech.com 12V DC 1.5A Universal Power Adapter, Universal, …

RRP: £17.99
£11.95 ex vat
£14.34 inc vat
StarTech.com USB to Stereo Audio Adapter Converter, USB

StarTech.com USB to Stereo Audio Adapter Converter, USB

RRP: £18.99
£12.95 ex vat
£15.54 inc vat
StarTech.com 1 Port USB to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Cable - M/M, Grey, 0.43 m, USB 2.0 Type-A, DB-9, Male, Male

StarTech.com 1 Port USB to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Cable - …

RRP: £16.99
£12.95 ex vat
£15.54 inc vat
StarTech.com 1 Port USB to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter with Detachable 6ft USB A to B Cable, DB-9, USB B, 1.8 m, Black

StarTech.com 1 Port USB to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter with …

RRP: £16.99
£12.95 ex vat
£15.54 inc vat
StarTech.com USB Stereo Audio Adapter External Sound Card, USB

StarTech.com USB Stereo Audio Adapter External Sound Card, USB

RRP: £18.99
£13.95 ex vat
£16.74 inc vat
StarTech.com USB 2.0 300 Mbps Mini Wireless-N Network Adapter - 802.11n 2T2R WiFi Adapter, Wireless, USB, Ethernet / WLAN, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), 300 Mbit/s, Black

StarTech.com USB 2.0 300 Mbps Mini Wireless-N Network Adapter …

RRP: £21.99
£14.95 ex vat
£17.94 inc vat
StarTech 4 Port IEEE-1394 FireWire PCI Card 4 Total Firewire Port(s) 4 Firewire 400 Port(s) PC, Mac

StarTech 4 Port IEEE-1394 FireWire PCI Card 4 Total Firewire …

RRP: £24.99
£17.95 ex vat
£21.54 inc vat
StarTech.com 1 ft USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Cable with COM Retention, Black, CE, FCC, 70 g, 1 pc(s), 145 mm, 175 mm

StarTech.com 1 ft USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Cable with …

RRP: £24.99
£18.95 ex vat
£22.74 inc vat
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 UART, PCI, Serial, RS-232, CE, FCC, RoSH, NetMos NM9820CV, -10 - 80 °C

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 …

RRP: £29.99
£19.95 ex vat
£23.94 inc vat
StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI Parallel Adapter Card, PCI, Parallel, CE, FCC, RoSH, MosChip NM9805, Windows 7 Home Basic,Windows 7 Home Basic x64,Windows 7 Home Premium,Windows 7 Home Premium..., 20 mm

StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI Parallel Adapter Card, …

RRP: £31.99
£20.95 ex vat
£25.14 inc vat
StarTech.com 2 Port PCI RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 UART, PCI, Serial, RS-232, Green, 6548788 h, CE, FCC, TAA, REACH

StarTech.com 2 Port PCI RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 …

RRP: £32.99
£21.95 ex vat
£26.34 inc vat
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Parallel Adapter Card, PCI, Parallel, CE, FCC, RoSH, NETMOS NM9805CV, Windows 10 Education,Windows 10 Education x64,Windows 10 Enterprise,Windows 10 Enterprise..., Windows Server 2003,Windows Server 2008 R2,Windows Server 2012

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Parallel Adapter Card, PCI, Parallel, …

RRP: £34.99
£24.95 ex vat
£29.94 inc vat
StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Low Profile RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 UART, PCI, Serial, RS-232, Green, 6548788 h, CE, UL, FCC, TAA, REACH

StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Low Profile RS232 Serial Adapter Card …

RRP: £39.99
£25.90 ex vat
£31.08 inc vat
StarTech.com USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - 1T1R 802.11ac WiFi Adapter, Wireless, USB, WLAN, Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac), 433 Mbit/s, Black

StarTech.com USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-AC Network …

RRP: £37.99
£25.90 ex vat
£31.08 inc vat
StarTech.com 2S1P Native PCI Express Parallel Serial Combo Card with 16550 UART, PCIe, Serial, PCIe 1.0a, RS-232, Green, Stainless steel, ASIX - MCS9901CV-CC

StarTech.com 2S1P Native PCI Express Parallel Serial Combo …

RRP: £37.99
£27.90 ex vat
£33.48 inc vat
StarTech.com 2S1P PCI Express Serial Parallel Combo Card with Breakout Cable, PCIe, Parallel, Serial, Low-profile, RS-232, Black, Silver, CE, FCC, REACH

StarTech.com 2S1P PCI Express Serial Parallel Combo Card with …

RRP: £43.99
£28.90 ex vat
£34.68 inc vat
StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Card w/ 16950 - USB Based, ExpressCard, Serial, RS-232, Black, Prolific PL2303, 512 B

StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter …

RRP: £39.99
£30.90 ex vat
£37.08 inc vat
StarTech.com 2 Port Low Profile Native RS232 PCI Express Serial Card with 16550 UART, PCIe, Serial, PCIe 1.1, RS-232, Green, ASIX - MCS9922CV-AA

StarTech.com 2 Port Low Profile Native RS232 PCI Express …

RRP: £44.99
£32.90 ex vat
£39.48 inc vat
StarTech.com 2S1P PCI Serial Parallel Combo Card with 16550 UART, PCI, Parallel, Serial, Low-profile, RS-232, Green, CE, FCC, UL, TAA, REACH

StarTech.com 2S1P PCI Serial Parallel Combo Card with 16550 …

RRP: £43.99
£32.90 ex vat
£39.48 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM Cisco IE3400, IE3300, IE3200, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - …

RRP: £52.99
£33.90 ex vat
£40.68 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Transceiver …

RRP: £53.99
£34.90 ex vat
£41.88 inc vat
StarTech.com 2 Port Native PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 UART, PCIe, Serial, PCIe 1.0, RS-232, Green, CE, FCC, REACH

StarTech.com 2 Port Native PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter …

RRP: £45.99
£34.90 ex vat
£41.88 inc vat
StarTech.com HPE J4858C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM HPE 1400, 1700, 1820, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

StarTech.com HPE J4858C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - …

RRP: £47.99
£35.90 ex vat
£43.08 inc vat
StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Module - …

RRP: £54.99
£35.90 ex vat
£43.08 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T, Copper, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, SFP, 100 m, IEEE 802.3ab

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module …

RRP: £54.99
£35.90 ex vat
£43.08 inc vat
StarTech.com ExpressCard to CardBus Laptop Adapter PC Card, ExpressCard, Type I/II CardBus, Black, Metallic, CE, FCC, XIO2000A, 64 mm

StarTech.com ExpressCard to CardBus Laptop Adapter PC Card, …

RRP: £62.99
£35.90 ex vat
£43.08 inc vat
StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter with Extra USB 3.0 Port, Wired, USB, Ethernet, 5000 Mbit/s, Black

StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter with Extra USB …

RRP: £51.99
£35.90 ex vat
£43.08 inc vat
StarTech.com HPE 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM HPE 3812, 3824, 3848, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

StarTech.com HPE 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX …

RRP: £53.99
£35.90 ex vat
£43.08 inc vat
StarTech PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card 1 x PCI

StarTech PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card 1 x PCI

RRP: £50.99
£35.90 ex vat
£43.08 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver …

RRP: £55.99
£36.90 ex vat
£44.28 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP …

RRP: £55.99
£36.90 ex vat
£44.28 inc vat
StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile Native RS232 PCI Express Serial Card with 16550 UART, PCIe, Serial, PCI 1.1, RS-232, Green, CE, FCC

StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile Native RS232 PCI Express …

RRP: £48.99
£36.90 ex vat
£44.28 inc vat
StarTech.com HPE JD118B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM HPE 5900, 12500, 5500, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

StarTech.com HPE JD118B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - …

RRP: £41.99
£36.90 ex vat
£44.28 inc vat
StarTech.com HPE JD089B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - HPE 5820AF, 12500, 5500, Copper, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, 100 m, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u, Full

StarTech.com HPE JD089B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - …

RRP: £46.99
£37.90 ex vat
£45.48 inc vat
StarTech.com HPE J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - HPE 1810, 1820, 2530, Copper, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, MiniGBIC, 100 m, IEEE 802.3ab

StarTech.com HPE J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - …

RRP: £49.99
£37.90 ex vat
£45.48 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, LH,LX, 10000 m

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver …

RRP: £57.99
£37.90 ex vat
£45.48 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T, Copper, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, 100 m, IEEE 802.3ab, Silver

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - …

RRP: £58.99
£38.90 ex vat
£46.68 inc vat
StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m, Copper, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, EX, 100 m, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u

StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Module - …

RRP: £58.99
£38.90 ex vat
£46.68 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000BASE-TX, Copper, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, TX, 100 m, IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP …

RRP: £59.99
£38.90 ex vat
£46.68 inc vat
StarTech.com HPE 453154-B21 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - HPE 6120XG, 6120G, Flex Fabric, Copper, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, 100 m, IEEE 802.1ab, Silver

StarTech.com HPE 453154-B21 Compatible SFP Module - …

RRP: £52.99
£38.90 ex vat
£46.68 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - Cisco IE3400, IE3300, IE3200, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, LH,LX, 10000 m

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - …

RRP: £61.99
£39.90 ex vat
£47.88 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX, Fiber optic, 155 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, FX, 2000 m

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver …

RRP: £62.99
£40.90 ex vat
£49.08 inc vat
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE …

RRP: £62.99
£40.90 ex vat
£49.08 inc vat
StarTech.com HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode /Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 1400, 1700, 1820, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, 10000 m, 1310 nm

StarTech.com HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - …

RRP: £64.99
£41.90 ex vat
£50.28 inc vat
StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Parallel Adapter Card - EPP/ECP, PCI, Parallel, RS-232, 0.00018 Gbit/s, EPP, ECP, SPP, BPP, PS2, Windows 10 Education,Windows 10 Education x64,Windows 10 Enterprise,Windows 10 Enterprise...

StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Parallel Adapter Card - EPP/ECP, PCI, …

RRP: £56.99
£41.90 ex vat
£50.28 inc vat
StarTech 1 Port Native ExpressCard RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Male RS-232 Serial ExpressCard/34

StarTech 1 Port Native ExpressCard RS232 Serial Adapter Card …

RRP: £62.99
£41.90 ex vat
£50.28 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LH, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, LH, 20000 m

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver …

RRP: £64.99
£41.90 ex vat
£50.28 inc vat
StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, LX, 10000 m

StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - …

RRP: £63.99
£42.90 ex vat
£51.48 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, LX, 10000 m

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP …

RRP: £64.99
£42.90 ex vat
£51.48 inc vat
StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express / PCI-e Parallel Adapter Card – IEEE 1284 with Low Profile Bracket, PCIe, Parallel, Multicolour, ASIX/MosChip MCS9865, 0 - 40 °C, -20 - 60 °C

StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express / PCI-e Parallel Adapter Card …

RRP: £64.99
£46.90 ex vat
£56.28 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, LX, 10000 m

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver …

RRP: £70.99
£46.90 ex vat
£56.28 inc vat
StarTech.com 2 Port Industrial Wall Mountable USB to Serial Adapter Hub with DIN Rail Clips, USB 2.0 Type-B, Serial, Black, Steel, Activity, CE, FCC, TAA, REACH

StarTech.com 2 Port Industrial Wall Mountable USB to Serial …

RRP: £63.99
£47.90 ex vat
£57.48 inc vat
StarTech 3 Port 2b 1a 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter 2 x 9-pin Female IEEE 1394b FireWire External

StarTech 3 Port 2b 1a 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter …

RRP: £77.99
£55.90 ex vat
£67.08 inc vat
StarTech.com USB-C to Dual Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB (Type-A) Port, Wired, RJ-45, USB, 5000 Mbit/s, Black

StarTech.com USB-C to Dual Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB …

RRP: £81.99
£55.90 ex vat
£67.08 inc vat
StarTech.com 3 Port 2b 1a Low Profile 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter, PCIe, IEEE 1394/Firewire, Green, CE, FCC, LSI/Agere - FW643, 0.8 Gbit/s

StarTech.com 3 Port 2b 1a Low Profile 1394 PCI Express …

RRP: £77.99
£55.90 ex vat
£67.08 inc vat
StarTech.com 1-Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server - RS232 - DIN Rail Mountable, 10/100Base-T(X), 100 - 240 V, 12 V, 1.2 A, Type H, AU,EU,UK,US

StarTech.com 1-Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server - …

RRP: £113.99
£64.90 ex vat
£77.88 inc vat
StarTech HP AJ716B Compatible 8 Gb Shortwave SFP Plus 8 Gb Fibre Channel Short Wave B-series SFP Plus Transceiver 300 m 984 ft

StarTech HP AJ716B Compatible 8 Gb Shortwave SFP Plus 8 Gb …

RRP: £104.99
£68.90 ex vat
£82.68 inc vat
StarTech.com 3 Port 2b 1a 1394 Mini PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter, PCIe, IEEE 1394/Firewire, Full-height / Low-profile, Black, Stainless steel, CE, FCC, LSI/Agere - FW643

StarTech.com 3 Port 2b 1a 1394 Mini PCI Express FireWire Card …

RRP: £97.99
£70.90 ex vat
£85.08 inc vat
StarTech.com 2 Port PCI RS422/485 Serial Adapter Card with 161050 UART, PCI/PCI-X, Serial, RS-422,RS-485, CE, FCC, SystemBase -SB16C1052PCI, 128 Kbit/s

StarTech.com 2 Port PCI RS422/485 Serial Adapter Card with …

RRP: £94.99
£70.90 ex vat
£85.08 inc vat
StarTech.com POEINJ1GW, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u, Full, Cat5, 100 m

StarTech.com POEINJ1GW, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, …

RRP: £104.99
£78.90 ex vat
£94.68 inc vat
StarTech.com 4 Port Native PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 UART, PCIe, Serial, RS-232, 26280 h, CE, FCC, REACH, ASIX - MCS9904CV-AA

StarTech.com 4 Port Native PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter …

RRP: £105.99
£78.90 ex vat
£94.68 inc vat
StarTech.com 4 Port Wall Mountable USB to Serial Adapter Hub with COM Retention, USB 2.0 Type-B, Serial, Black, Steel, CE, FCC, REACH, RoHS, TAA, 9 - 36 V

StarTech.com 4 Port Wall Mountable USB to Serial Adapter Hub …

RRP: £103.99
£79.90 ex vat
£95.88 inc vat
StarTech.com 2 Port USB to RS232 RS422 RS485 Serial Adapter with COM Retention, Grey, Power, CE, FCC, FTDI - FT2232H, 921.6 Kbit/s, 128 B

StarTech.com 2 Port USB to RS232 RS422 RS485 Serial Adapter …

RRP: £106.99
£79.90 ex vat
£95.88 inc vat
StarTech.com 4 Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter Hub – Industrial DIN Rail and Wall Mountable, USB 2.0 Type-B, Serial, Black, Steel, Activity, CE, FCC, RoHS

StarTech.com 4 Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter Hub – …

RRP: £108.99
£80.90 ex vat
£97.08 inc vat
StarTech.com 2 Port RS232/422/485 PCI Serial Adapter Card w/ ESD Protection, PCI/PCI-X, Serial, PCI 2.2, RS-232/422/485, Yellow, 234450 h

StarTech.com 2 Port RS232/422/485 PCI Serial Adapter Card w/ …

RRP: £124.99
£81.90 ex vat
£98.28 inc vat
StarTech.com 4 Port RS232 Mini PCI Express Serial Card w/ 16650 UART, Mini PCI Express, Serial, RS-232, Green, MosChip MCS9904CV-AA, 256 B

StarTech.com 4 Port RS232 Mini PCI Express Serial Card w/ …

RRP: £109.99
£83.90 ex vat
£100.68 inc vat
StarTech.com 1 Port Metal Industrial USB to RS422/RS485 Serial Adapter w/ Isolation, USB B, RS-422/485, 1.8 m, Black

StarTech.com 1 Port Metal Industrial USB to RS422/RS485 …

RRP: £112.99
£85.90 ex vat
£103.08 inc vat
StarTech.com 4 Port RS232 PCI Express Serial Card w/ Breakout Cable, PCIe, Serial, RS-232, Black, REACH, CE, ASIX Moschip MCS9904CV-AA

StarTech.com 4 Port RS232 PCI Express Serial Card w/ Breakout …

RRP: £114.99
£85.90 ex vat
£103.08 inc vat
StarTech.com 4-port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card - PCIe RS232 Serial Host Controller Card - PCIe to Serial DB9 - 16950 UART - Low Profile Expansion Card - Windows/Linux, PCIe, Serial, PCIe 1.1, Green, 214358 h, REACH, CE, FCC

StarTech.com 4-port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card - …

RRP: £130.99
£90.90 ex vat
£109.08 inc vat
StarTech.com RS232EXTC1GB, Network transmitter, 1000 m, Cat5, Silver, 240 V, 0.055 A

StarTech.com RS232EXTC1GB, Network transmitter, 1000 m, Cat5, …

RRP: £122.99
£91.90 ex vat
£110.28 inc vat
StarTech.com 1 Port FTDI USB to Serial RS232 Adapter Cable with Optical Isolation, DB-9, USB A, 2.5 m, Black

StarTech.com 1 Port FTDI USB to Serial RS232 Adapter Cable …

RRP: £120.99
£91.90 ex vat
£110.28 inc vat
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact - 850nm MM LC - 550m, 1000 Mbit/s, 1000Base-T,100Base-TX,10Base-T, 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact …

RRP: £137.99
£94.90 ex vat
£113.88 inc vat
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot, 1250 Mbit/s, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z, Gigabit Ethernet, 1000 Mbit/s

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open …

RRP: £157.99
£109.95 ex vat
£131.94 inc vat
StarTech.com HPE J9152A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 200m - 1310nm - DDM HPE 1850, 2540, 2930M, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, LRM, 200 m

StarTech.com HPE J9152A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM …

RRP: £173.99
£114.95 ex vat
£137.94 inc vat
StarTech.com 1 Port RS232 Serial Ethernet Device Server - PoE Power Over Ethernet, 10/100Base-T(X), 100 - 240 V, 12 V, 0.1 A, 100 mA, Type M

StarTech.com 1 Port RS232 Serial Ethernet Device Server - PoE …

RRP: £160.99
£119.95 ex vat
£143.94 inc vat
StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe Serial Combo Card - 2 x RS232 2 x RS422 / RS485, PCIe, Serial, RS-232/422/485, SystemBase SB16C1052PCI, 256 B, 0 - 100 °C

StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe Serial Combo Card - 2 x …

RRP: £155.99
£119.95 ex vat
£143.94 inc vat
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps, 2000 Mbit/s, Gigabit Ethernet, Full, Half, SC, Wired, 550 m

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media …

RRP: £182.99
£124.95 ex vat
£149.94 inc vat
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC, Internal, Wired, PCI Express, Fiber, 2000 Mbit/s

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card …

RRP: £202.99
£144.95 ex vat
£173.94 inc vat
StarTech.com 8 Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter Hub – Industrial DIN Rail and Wall Mountable, USB 2.0 Type-B, Serial, Black, Steel, Activity, 5 V

StarTech.com 8 Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter Hub – …

RRP: £196.99
£149.95 ex vat
£179.94 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR, Fiber optic, 11100 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SR, 300 m

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver …

RRP: £234.99
£154.95 ex vat
£185.94 inc vat
StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m, 2000 Mbit/s, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX, Gigabit Ethernet, 1000 Mbit/s, Full, Half

StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre …

RRP: £224.99
£154.95 ex vat
£185.94 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SR, 300 m

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+ …

RRP: £242.99
£159.95 ex vat
£191.94 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SR, 300 m

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver …

RRP: £248.99
£164.95 ex vat
£197.94 inc vat
StarTech.com HPE 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM HPE 6120XG, 6120G, Flex Fabric, Fiber optic, 11100 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SR, 300 m

StarTech.com HPE 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module - …

RRP: £255.99
£169.95 ex vat
£203.94 inc vat
StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SR, 300 m

StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - …

RRP: £255.99
£169.95 ex vat
£203.94 inc vat
StarTech.com 8 Port USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Hub, USB 2.0 Type-B, Serial, Silver, Plastic, CE, FCC, 5 V

StarTech.com 8 Port USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Hub, USB …

RRP: £224.99
£174.95 ex vat
£209.94 inc vat
StarTech.com 2-Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server - RS232 - Metal and Mountable, 10/100Base-T(X), AC, 100 - 240 V, 12 V, 3 A, AU,EU,UK,US

StarTech.com 2-Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server - …

RRP: £240.99
£184.95 ex vat
£221.94 inc vat
StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Multi Mode LC 550m - 802.3ah Compliant, 1250 Mbit/s, 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX,1000Base-T,100Base-TX,10Base-T, 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 8

StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media …

RRP: £269.99
£189.95 ex vat
£227.94 inc vat
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC - 20 km, 2000 Mbit/s, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX, IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3z, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter …

RRP: £297.99
£204.95 ex vat
£245.94 inc vat
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM, Internal, Wired, PCI Express, Fiber, 10000 Mbit/s, Black

StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel …

RRP: £291.99
£209.95 ex vat
£251.94 inc vat
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC - 10 km, 2000 Mbit/s, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX, IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3z, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter …

RRP: £320.99
£219.95 ex vat
£263.94 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, LR, 10000 m

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible SFP+ …

RRP: £365.99
£239.95 ex vat
£287.94 inc vat
StarTech.com HPE JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5900, 12500, 5500, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, LR, 10000 m

StarTech.com HPE JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - …

RRP: £291.99
£244.95 ex vat
£293.94 inc vat
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - Intel X550-AT Chip, Internal, Wired, PCI Express, Ethernet, 20000 Mbit/s

StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - …

RRP: £356.99
£259.50 ex vat
£311.40 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 10 Pack, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver …

RRP: £394.99
£259.50 ex vat
£311.40 inc vat
StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM HPE 1400, 1700, 1820, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP Module - …

RRP: £401.99
£269.50 ex vat
£323.40 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - 10 Pack, Copper, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, 100 m, Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ab

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - …

RRP: £433.99
£289.50 ex vat
£347.40 inc vat
StarTech.com Redundant 200W Media Converter Chassis Power Supply Module for ETCHS2U, 200 W, 110 - 240 V, 1.2 A, +12V, Active, 16.6 A

StarTech.com Redundant 200W Media Converter Chassis Power …

RRP: £418.99
£289.50 ex vat
£347.40 inc vat
StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - HPE 1810, 1820, 2530, Copper, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, MiniGBIC, 100 m, IEEE 802.3ab

StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J8177C Compatible SFP Module - …

RRP: £433.99
£289.50 ex vat
£347.40 inc vat
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit - 2.4km, Network receiver, 2400 m, 112 Mbit/s, 57000 h, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network …

RRP: £414.99
£309.50 ex vat
£371.40 inc vat
StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode /Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 1400, 1700, 1820, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, LX, 10000 m

StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module - …

RRP: £463.99
£309.50 ex vat
£371.40 inc vat
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM, Internal, Wired, PCI Express, Fiber, 20000 Mbit/s, Black

StarTech.com 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe …

RRP: £462.99
£339.50 ex vat
£407.40 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 10 PACK, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, LH,LX, 10000 m

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver …

RRP: £501.99
£339.50 ex vat
£407.40 inc vat
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km, 2000 Mbit/s, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, Full, Half

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media …

RRP: £489.99
£339.50 ex vat
£407.40 inc vat
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps, 2000 Mbit/s, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX, Gigabit Ethernet, 1000 Mbit/s, Full, Half

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media …

RRP: £537.99
£379.50 ex vat
£455.40 inc vat
StarTech.com 16-Port USB-to-Serial Adapter Hub, USB 2.0 Type-B, Serial, 480 Mbit/s, Black, Steel, CE. FCC. RoHS

StarTech.com 16-Port USB-to-Serial Adapter Hub, USB 2.0 …

RRP: £509.99
£389.50 ex vat
£467.40 inc vat
StarTech.com Newer version available USB2G4LEXT2NA: 4 Port USB 2.0 over Gigabit LAN or Direct Cat5e / Cat6 Ethernet Extender System - up to 330 ft (100m) - USB 2.0 Extender, 76 mm, 100 mm, 26 mm, 363 g, 194 mm, 197 mm

StarTech.com Newer version available USB2G4LEXT2NA: 4 Port …

RRP: £623.99
£409.50 ex vat
£491.40 inc vat
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - Open SFP+ - Managed, 20000 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ae,IEEE 802.3an,IEEE 802.3u, 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T, 10GBASE-ER,10GBASE-EW,10GBASE-LR,10GBASE-LW,10GBASE-R,10GBASE-SR,10GB

StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media …

RRP: £1,487.99
£1,029.50 ex vat
£1,235.40 inc vat

HDMI & DisplayPort Adapters

StarTech.com HDMI Coupler / Gender Changer - F/F, Black

StarTech.com HDMI Coupler / Gender Changer - F/F, Black

RRP: £8.99
£7.45 ex vat
£8.94 inc vat
StarTech Cable Adapter Female HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter - Dongle Adapter Cable - 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video - 1 x DVI-D Male Digital Video - Black ; 20cm, 8inch

StarTech Cable Adapter Female HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable …

RRP: £9.99
£7.95 ex vat
£9.54 inc vat
StarTech HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter F/M 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video 1 x DVI-D Male Digital Video Black

StarTech HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter F/M 1 x HDMI …

RRP: £9.99
£7.95 ex vat
£9.54 inc vat
StarTech.com Mini HDMI to DVI-D adapter M/F - 8in, 0.2 m, Mini HDMI, DVI-D, Male, Female, Gold

StarTech.com Mini HDMI to DVI-D adapter M/F - 8in, 0.2 m, …

RRP: £11.99
£9.45 ex vat
£11.34 inc vat
StarTech.com Micro HDMI to DVI-D adapter M/F - 8in, 0.2 m, Micro-HDMI, DVI-D, Male, Female, Gold

StarTech.com Micro HDMI to DVI-D adapter M/F - 8in, 0.2 m, …

RRP: £11.99
£9.45 ex vat
£11.34 inc vat
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter - White, 0.12 m, Mini-DisplayPort, HDMI, Male, Female, Straight

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter …

RRP: £13.99
£9.95 ex vat
£11.94 inc vat
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter - White, 0.12 m, Mini-DisplayPort, DVI-I, Male, Female, Straight

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter …

RRP: £14.99
£10.45 ex vat
£12.54 inc vat
StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter, 0.152 m, Display Port, DVI, Male, Female, Straight

StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter, …

RRP: £14.99
£10.45 ex vat
£12.54 inc vat
StarTech.com 10 ft Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort 1.2 Adapter Cable M/M - DisplayPort 4k, 3 m, mini DisplayPort, DisplayPort, Male, Male, 3840 x 2160 pixels

StarTech.com 10 ft Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort 1.2 …

RRP: £12.99
£10.45 ex vat
£12.54 inc vat
StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter - 1080p Compact DP to HDMI Adapter/Video Converter - VESA DisplayPort Certified - Passive DP 1.2 to HDMI Monitor/Display/Projector Cable Adapter, DisplayPort, HDMI, Black

StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter - 1080p Compact DP …

RRP: £15.99
£11.45 ex vat
£13.74 inc vat
StarTech DisplayPort to HDMI Video Converter

StarTech DisplayPort to HDMI Video Converter

RRP: £15.99
£11.45 ex vat
£13.74 inc vat
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Cable - 3 ft (1m) - 4K, 1 m, DisplayPort, HDMI Type A (Standard), Male, Male, Straight

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Cable - 3 ft …

RRP: £19.99
£13.95 ex vat
£16.74 inc vat
StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter, 0.24 m, 1 - Display Port M, 1 - DVI-I Single Link F, Male, Female, Straight

StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter, 0.24 …

RRP: £19.99
£13.95 ex vat
£16.74 inc vat
StarTech DisplayPort DVI Video Adapter Converter 1 x DVI-D Female Digital Video 1 x DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video DP2DVIADAP

StarTech DisplayPort DVI Video Adapter Converter 1 x DVI-D …

RRP: £20.99
£14.95 ex vat
£17.94 inc vat
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Cable - 3 ft (1m) - 4K - White, 1 m, Mini DisplayPort, HDMI Type A (Standard), Male, Male, Straight

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Cable - 3 ft …

RRP: £21.99
£14.95 ex vat
£17.94 inc vat
StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter - 4K 30Hz Compact DP 1.2 to HDMI 1.4 Video Converter - DP++ to HDMI Monitor/TV - Passive DP to HDMI Cable Adapter - Latching DP Connector, DisplayPort, HDMI, Black

StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter - 4K 30Hz Compact DP …

RRP: £22.99
£15.95 ex vat
£19.14 inc vat
StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter - DP to HDMI Adapter/Video Converter - 1080p - VESA Certified - DP to HDMI Monitor/Display/Projector Adapter Dongle - Passive - Latching DP Connector, 0.24 m, HDMI Type A (Standard), 1 - HDMI F, Female, Male, Strai

StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter - DP to HDMI …

RRP: £23.99
£15.95 ex vat
£19.14 inc vat
StarTech.com 4m Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable - M/M, 4 m, mini DisplayPort, DisplayPort, Male, Male, Black

StarTech.com 4m Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable …

RRP: £20.99
£16.95 ex vat
£20.34 inc vat
StarTech Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to VGA Adapter Converter Mini DP to VGA 1920x1200 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Video 1 x HD-15 Female VGA Black

StarTech Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to VGA Adapter Converter Mini …

RRP: £23.99
£16.95 ex vat
£20.34 inc vat
StarTech.com Travel A/V Adapter: 2-in-1 DisplayPort to HDMI or VGA, 0.15 m, 1920 x 1200 pixels, 1080p, Black, CE, FCC, RoHS, 0 - 60 °C

StarTech.com Travel A/V Adapter: 2-in-1 DisplayPort to HDMI …

RRP: £24.99
£16.95 ex vat
£20.34 inc vat
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter Converter - White, 0.12 m, 1920 x 1200 pixels, 1080p, White, Active video converter, CE, FCC, REACH

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter Converter …

RRP: £23.99
£16.95 ex vat
£20.34 inc vat
StarTech.com Travel A/V Adapter: 2-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to HDMI or VGA Converter - White, 0.15 m, 1920 x 1200 pixels, 1080p, White, Passive video converter, CE, FCC, REACH

StarTech.com Travel A/V Adapter: 2-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to …

RRP: £24.99
£16.95 ex vat
£20.34 inc vat
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Cable - 6 ft (2m) - 4K - White, 2 m, Mini DisplayPort, HDMI Type A (Standard), Male, Male, Straight

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Cable - 6 ft …

RRP: £23.99
£16.95 ex vat
£20.34 inc vat
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Cable - 6 ft (2m) - 4K, 2 m, Mini DisplayPort, HDMI Type A (Standard), Male, Male, Straight

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Cable - 6 ft …

RRP: £23.99
£16.95 ex vat
£20.34 inc vat
StarTech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI to Adapter Black 3m 10 ft. Ultra HD 4K

StarTech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI to Adapter Black 3m 10 ft. …

RRP: £25.99
£17.95 ex vat
£21.54 inc vat
StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter Converter, 0.225 m, 1920 x 1200 pixels, 1080p, Black, Active video converter, CE, FCC, REACH

StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter Converter, …

RRP: £25.99
£17.95 ex vat
£21.54 inc vat
StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Converter Cable - 3ft - 1920x1200, 0.914 m, DisplayPort, DVI-D, Male, Male, Straight

StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Converter Cable - 3ft - …

RRP: £24.99
£17.95 ex vat
£21.54 inc vat
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Converter - M/F, Mini DisplayPort, DisplayPort, Black

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter …

RRP: £23.99
£18.95 ex vat
£22.74 inc vat
StarTech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable mDP to HDMI Adapter with Built-in Cable Black 5 m 15 ft. Ultra HD 4K 30Hz

StarTech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable mDP to HDMI …

RRP: £29.99
£19.95 ex vat
£23.94 inc vat
StarTech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Audio / Video Converter mDP 1.2 to HDMI Active Adapter for UltraBook / Laptop 4K @ 30 Hz Black MDP2HD4KS

StarTech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Audio / Video Converter …

RRP: £32.99
£19.95 ex vat
£23.94 inc vat
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter with Audio, 0.184 m, 1920 x 1200 pixels, 1080p,720p, Black, Active video converter, CE, FCC, RoHS

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter with Audio, …

RRP: £29.99
£20.95 ex vat
£25.14 inc vat
StarTech.com USB-C to HDMI Adapter with 4K 30Hz - Black, 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2), USB Type-C, HDMI output, 3840 x 2160 pixels

StarTech.com USB-C to HDMI Adapter with 4K 30Hz - Black, 3.2 …

RRP: £29.99
£20.95 ex vat
£25.14 inc vat
StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Adapter with Audio, 0.184 m, 1920 x 1200 pixels, 1080p, Black, Active video converter, CE, FCC, REACH

StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Adapter with Audio, 0.184 m, …

RRP: £29.99
£20.95 ex vat
£25.14 inc vat
StarTech.com USB-C to HDMI Adapter with 4K 30Hz - White, USB Type-C, HDMI output, 3840 x 2160 pixels

StarTech.com USB-C to HDMI Adapter with 4K 30Hz - White, USB …

RRP: £29.99
£20.95 ex vat
£25.14 inc vat
StarTech Travel A/V Adapter: 2-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to HDMI or VGA Converter MDP2HDVGA

StarTech Travel A/V Adapter: 2-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to HDMI …

RRP: £29.99
£20.95 ex vat
£25.14 inc vat
StarTech Travel A/V adapter 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort DVI or HDMI converter for Monitor 5.91 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video

StarTech Travel A/V adapter 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to …

RRP: £31.99
£21.95 ex vat
£26.34 inc vat
StarTech DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Audio / Video Converter DP 1.2 to HDMI Active Adapter for Desktop / Laptop Computers DP2HD4KS

StarTech DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Audio / Video Converter DP …

RRP: £33.99
£22.95 ex vat
£27.54 inc vat
StarTech DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable 3 m 10 ft. DP to HDMI Adapter with Built-in Cable M / M Ultra HD 4K 30 Hz DP2HDMM3MB

StarTech DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable 3 m 10 ft. DP to …

RRP: £33.99
£22.95 ex vat
£27.54 inc vat
StarTech.com USB-C to HDMI Adapter - 4K 60Hz, USB Type-C, HDMI output, 3840 x 2160 pixels

StarTech.com USB-C to HDMI Adapter - 4K 60Hz, USB Type-C, …

RRP: £33.99
£23.95 ex vat
£28.74 inc vat
StarTech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter 4K mDP to HDMI Converter UHD 4K 60Hz 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video

StarTech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter 4K mDP to HDMI …

RRP: £31.99
£23.95 ex vat
£28.74 inc vat
StarTech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Audio / Video Converter mDP 1.2 to HDMI Active Adapter for Mac Book Pro / Mac Book Air 4K @ 30 Hz White MDP2HD4KSW

StarTech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Audio / Video Converter …

RRP: £26.99
£23.95 ex vat
£28.74 inc vat
StarTech.com 6ft (1.8m) DisplayPort to DVI Cable - DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cable 1080p Video - DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable Single Link - DP to DVI Monitor Cable - DP 1.2 to DVI Converter, 1.8 m, DisplayPort, DVI-D, Male, Male, Straight

StarTech.com 6ft (1.8m) DisplayPort to DVI Cable - …

RRP: £34.99
£23.95 ex vat
£28.74 inc vat
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable with Audio - 6ft (2m), 2 m, Mini DisplayPort, VGA (D-Sub) + 3.5mm, Male, Male, Straight

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable with Audio …

RRP: £35.99
£24.95 ex vat
£29.94 inc vat
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter, 0.12 m, Mini DisplayPort, DVI-D, Male, Female, Straight

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter, 0.12 m, …

RRP: £36.99
£24.95 ex vat
£29.94 inc vat
StarTech HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter for Desktop PC / Laptop / Ultrabook

StarTech HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter for Desktop PC / …

RRP: £34.99
£24.95 ex vat
£29.94 inc vat
StarTech DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter 4K DP to HDMI Converter UHD 4K 60Hz 1 x DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video

StarTech DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter 4K DP to HDMI Converter …

RRP: £37.99
£25.90 ex vat
£31.08 inc vat
StarTech.com HDMI Signal Booster - 115 ft - 1080p, 1920 x 1080 pixels, AV repeater, 35 m, Black

StarTech.com HDMI Signal Booster - 115 ft - 1080p, 1920 x …

RRP: £34.99
£25.90 ex vat
£31.08 inc vat
StarTech DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter Converter HD-15 Female VGA DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video

StarTech DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter Converter HD-15 …

RRP: £37.99
£25.90 ex vat
£31.08 inc vat
StarTech 10 ft DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter Cable DP to VGA 1920x1200 Black 1 x DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video 1 x HD-15 Female VGA Black DP2VGAMM10B

StarTech 10 ft DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter Cable DP …

RRP: £36.99
£25.90 ex vat
£31.08 inc vat
StarTech.com HDMI to VGA Converter with Audio - Compact - 1920x1200, Active video converter, Black, CE, FCC, REACH, 1900 x 1200, 1920 x 1200, 800 x 600,1024 x 768,1280 x 1024,1280 x 720,1280 x 768,1280 x 800,1280 x 960,1400 x 1050,1600 x..., 1080p,720p

StarTech.com HDMI to VGA Converter with Audio - Compact - …

RRP: £36.99
£26.90 ex vat
£32.28 inc vat
StarTech Travel A/V Adapter: 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to VGA DVI or HDMI Converter

StarTech Travel A/V Adapter: 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to VGA …

RRP: £40.99
£27.90 ex vat
£33.48 inc vat
StarTech.com USB-C to HDMI Adapter Cable - 2m (6 ft.) - 4K at 30 Hz, 2 m, USB Type-C, HDMI, Male, Male, Straight

StarTech.com USB-C to HDMI Adapter Cable - 2m (6 ft.) - 4K at …

RRP: £39.99
£27.90 ex vat
£33.48 inc vat
StarTech.com HDMI to VGA Video Adapter Converter with Audio for Desktop PC / Laptop / Ultrabook - 1920x1080, 1920 x 1080 pixels, 720p,1080p, 60 Hz, Black, Active video converter, CE, FCC, RoHS

StarTech.com HDMI to VGA Video Adapter Converter with Audio …

RRP: £39.99
£29.90 ex vat
£35.88 inc vat
StarTech DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable 5 m 16 ft. DP to HDMI Adapter with Built-in Cable M / M Ultra HD 4K 30 Hz DP2HDMM5MB

StarTech DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable 5 m 16 ft. DP to …

RRP: £34.99
£29.90 ex vat
£35.88 inc vat
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable with Audio - 10 ft (3m), 3 m, Mini DisplayPort, VGA (D-Sub) + 3.5mm, Male, Male/Female, Straight

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable with Audio …

RRP: £42.99
£29.90 ex vat
£35.88 inc vat
StarTech Travel A/V adapter: 3-in-1 DisplayPort to VGA DVI or HDMI converter

StarTech Travel A/V adapter: 3-in-1 DisplayPort to VGA DVI or …

RRP: £54.99
£36.90 ex vat
£44.28 inc vat
StarTech Travel A/V adapter: 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to VGA DVI or HDMI converter white

StarTech Travel A/V adapter: 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to VGA …

RRP: £54.99
£36.90 ex vat
£44.28 inc vat
StarTech.com HDMI Audio Extractor - 1080p, CE, FCC, 1920 x 1080 pixels, 480p,720p,1080p, 2.1 channels, HDMI, HDMI

StarTech.com HDMI Audio Extractor - 1080p, CE, FCC, 1920 x …

RRP: £56.99
£41.90 ex vat
£50.28 inc vat
StarTech.com USB-C Multiport Adapter with HDMI - USB 3.0 Port - 60W PD - White, Wired, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, 60 W, White, 5 Gbit/s, 4096 x 2160 pixels

StarTech.com USB-C Multiport Adapter with HDMI - USB 3.0 Port …

RRP: £54.99
£41.90 ex vat
£50.28 inc vat
StarTech.com HDMI to DisplayPort Adapter - 4K 30Hz, 3840 x 2160 pixels, 1080p,720p, 120 Hz, Black, MegaChips - STDP2600, Active video converter

StarTech.com HDMI to DisplayPort Adapter - 4K 30Hz, 3840 x …

RRP: £57.99
£41.90 ex vat
£50.28 inc vat
StarTech.com USB-C Multiport Adapter with HDMI - USB 3.0 Port - 60W PD - Black, Wired, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, Black, 5 Gbit/s, 4096 x 2160 pixels, Plastic

StarTech.com USB-C Multiport Adapter with HDMI - USB 3.0 Port …

RRP: £57.99
£44.90 ex vat
£53.88 inc vat
StarTech.com 2 Port HDMI Video Splitter with Audio - USB Powered, HDMI, 2x HDMI, 1920 x 1080 pixels, Grey, Full HD, 15 m

StarTech.com 2 Port HDMI Video Splitter with Audio - USB …

RRP: £59.99
£44.90 ex vat
£53.88 inc vat
StarTech.com Macbook Air Accessories Kit - MDP to VGA / HDMI and USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, Male, Female, White, RoHS, 160 g, 3 pc(s)

StarTech.com Macbook Air Accessories Kit - MDP to VGA / HDMI …

RRP: £59.99
£45.90 ex vat
£55.08 inc vat
StarTech.com Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon VGA and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Kit - MDP to VGA - USB 3.0 to GbE, Mini DisplayPort, USB 3.0, VGA, Gigabit Ethernet, Black, CE, FCC, REACH, RoHS, 74 g

StarTech.com Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon VGA and Gigabit …

RRP: £61.99
£46.90 ex vat
£56.28 inc vat
StarTech.com 2-in-1 Surface Pro Adapter Kit, Black, CE, Fcc, 76 g, 141 mm, 166 mm, 28 mm

StarTech.com 2-in-1 Surface Pro Adapter Kit, Black, CE, Fcc, …

RRP: £63.99
£47.90 ex vat
£57.48 inc vat
StarTech.com Travel A/V Adapter: 3-in-1 USB-C to VGA, DVI or HDMI - 4K, USB Type-C, DVI output, HDMI output, VGA (D-Sub) output, 3840 x 2160 pixels

StarTech.com Travel A/V Adapter: 3-in-1 USB-C to VGA, DVI or …

RRP: £75.99
£49.90 ex vat
£59.88 inc vat
StarTech Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Multi Monitor Splitter 2-Port MST - Hub mDP 1.2 to 2x DP MST Hub 3840 A, 4K Resolution & Multiple Monitors (MSTMDP122DP)

StarTech Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Multi Monitor …

RRP: £77.99
£50.90 ex vat
£61.08 inc vat
StarTech 4-to-1 HDMI Video Switch with Remote Control DVD Player

StarTech 4-to-1 HDMI Video Switch with Remote Control DVD Player

RRP: £78.99
£51.90 ex vat
£62.28 inc vat
StarTech.com 2-Port HDMI automatic video switch w/ aluminum housing and MHL support – 4K 30Hz, HDMI, Black, Aluminium, 3840 x 2160,1280 x 720 (HD 720),1920 x 1080 (HD 1080),1920 x 1200 (WUXGA),2560 x 1600 (WQXGA), 3840 x 2160 pixels, 7.1 channels

StarTech.com 2-Port HDMI automatic video switch w/ aluminum …

RRP: £79.99
£52.90 ex vat
£63.48 inc vat
StarTech.com HDMI over Dual CAT5 Extender - HDMI Bus-Powered - 1080p, 1920 x 1080 pixels, AV transmitter & receiver, 30 m, Wired, Black

StarTech.com HDMI over Dual CAT5 Extender - HDMI Bus-Powered …

RRP: £72.99
£53.90 ex vat
£64.68 inc vat
StarTech.com 3-in-1 Surface Pro Adapter Kit, Black, CE, FCC, RoHS, 152 g, 40 mm, 76.2 mm, 15 mm

StarTech.com 3-in-1 Surface Pro Adapter Kit, Black, CE, FCC, …

RRP: £71.99
£53.90 ex vat
£64.68 inc vat
StarTech 4K HDMI 2-Port Video Splitter 1x2 HDMI Splitter w/ Solid Aluminum Housing 4K 30Hz to 30 Hz HDMI In HDMI Out

StarTech 4K HDMI 2-Port Video Splitter 1x2 HDMI Splitter w/ …

RRP: £69.99
£53.90 ex vat
£64.68 inc vat
StarTech.com Accessory kit for Lenovo Yoga 3 Pro, Black, Lenovo Yoga 3 Pro, Plastic, CE, FCC, 141 mm, 168 mm

StarTech.com Accessory kit for Lenovo Yoga 3 Pro, Black, …

RRP: £71.99
£54.90 ex vat
£65.88 inc vat
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter - 1080p (1900x1200) - Slim/Compact USB Type-A to HDMI Display Adapter Converter for Monitor - External Video & Graphics Card - Black - Windows Only, 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1), USB Type-A, HDMI output, 1920 x 1200 pixels

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter - 1080p (1900x1200) - …

RRP: £74.99
£55.90 ex vat
£67.08 inc vat
StarTech.com 2 Port HDMI Switch w/ Automatic and Priority Switching - 1080p, HDMI, Black, Aluminium, Plastic, 10 m, 1280 x 720 (HD 720),1920 x 1080 (HD 1080),1920 x 1200 (WUXGA), 1080p,720p

StarTech.com 2 Port HDMI Switch w/ Automatic and Priority …

RRP: £86.99
£56.90 ex vat
£68.28 inc vat
StarTech.com USB C Multiport Video Adapter with HDMI, VGA, Mini DisplayPort or DVI - USB Type C Monitor Adapter to HDMI 1.4 or mDP 1.2 (4K) - VGA or DVI (1080p) - Silver Aluminum, USB Type-C, DVI output, HDMI output, 1, VGA (D-Sub) output, 3840 x 2160 pix

StarTech.com USB C Multiport Video Adapter with HDMI, VGA, …

RRP: £89.99
£57.90 ex vat
£69.48 inc vat
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter with 1-Port USB Hub – 1920x1200, 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1), USB Type-A, HDMI output, 1920 x 1200 pixels

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter with 1-Port USB Hub – …

RRP: £81.99
£60.90 ex vat
£73.08 inc vat