You're here: network cable
Sort by:

network cable

Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 1 m

Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 1 m

RRP: £302.46
£289.50 ex vat
£347.40 inc vat
Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fibre optic

Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fibre...

RRP: £460.19
£429.50 ex vat
£515.40 inc vat
Extreme Networks - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m

Extreme Networks - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m

RRP: £108.14
£104.95 ex vat
£125.94 inc vat
Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - SFF-8431/SFF-8436 - passive

Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP...

RRP: £120.33
£104.95 ex vat
£125.94 inc vat
Cisco - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fibre optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige

Cisco - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fibre optic - SFF...

RRP: £693.16
£619.50 ex vat
£743.40 inc vat
Extreme Networks - Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m

Extreme Networks - Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ ...

RRP: £153.67
£144.95 ex vat
£173.94 inc vat
StarTech 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable Twinaxial for Network Device 3m 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+

StarTech 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE)...

RRP: £57.99
£45.90 ex vat
£55.08 inc vat
StarTech 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable Twinaxial for Network Device 2m 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+

StarTech 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE)...

RRP: £48.99
£40.90 ex vat
£49.08 inc vat
StarTech 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable Twinaxial for Network Device 1m 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+

StarTech 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE)...

RRP: £43.99
£37.90 ex vat
£45.48 inc vat
StarTech 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GbE Twinax Direct Attach Cable Twinaxial for Network Device 5m 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ SFPCMM5M

StarTech 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GbE...

RRP: £74.99
£58.90 ex vat
£70.68 inc vat
Dell - Stacking cable - 50 cm

Dell - Stacking cable - 50 cm

£36.90 ex vat
£44.28 inc vat
Cisco - Serial cable - for P/N: NIM-16A, NIM-16A=, NIM-24A, NIM-24A=

Cisco - Serial cable - for P/N: NIM-16A, NIM-16A=, NIM-24A, NIM...

RRP: £139.29
£129.95 ex vat
£155.94 inc vat
Cisco Passive Copper Cable - 25GBase-CR1 direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - twinaxial - SFF-8402/IEEE 802.3by - black - for Nexus 92160YC-X, 93180YC-EX

Cisco Passive Copper Cable - 25GBase-CR1 direct attach cable -...

RRP: £155.68
£144.95 ex vat
£173.94 inc vat
Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 5 m - fibre optic

Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M)...

RRP: £560.2
£459.50 ex vat
£551.40 inc vat
Mellanox - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3 m

Mellanox - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3 m

RRP: £90.25
£75.90 ex vat
£91.08 inc vat
Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 5 m

Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP ...

RRP: £152.04
£129.95 ex vat
£155.94 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 2.5 m - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj - halogen-free, passive

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable -...

RRP: £179.69
£154.95 ex vat
£185.94 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 5 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm - active, halogen-free

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables -...

RRP: £611.42
£509.50 ex vat
£611.40 inc vat
Cisco - 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 2 m - twinaxial - passive - brown - for P/N: QSFP-40G-SR4, QSFP-40G-SR4=

Cisco - 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 2 m -...

RRP: £204.84
£184.95 ex vat
£221.94 inc vat
Cisco StackWise Plus - Stacking cable - 1 m - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, Blade Switch 3120, Blade Switch 3130, Switch Module 3110

Cisco StackWise Plus - Stacking cable - 1 m - for Catalyst 2960,...

RRP: £163.1
£149.95 ex vat
£179.94 inc vat
Cisco StackWise Plus - Stacking cable - 3 m - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, Blade Switch 3120, Blade Switch 3130, Switch Module 3110

Cisco StackWise Plus - Stacking cable - 3 m - for Catalyst 2960,...

RRP: £269.72
£249.95 ex vat
£299.94 inc vat
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - twinaxial - active - for Cisco 16, 4, 8; Nexus 2148, 2232PP 10, 22XX, 50XX, 55XX, 7000; UCS 2104, 61XX

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to...

RRP: £334.35
£299.50 ex vat
£359.40 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665/OM2 - plenum, active - orange

Mellanox LinkX - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28...

RRP: £188.63
£159.95 ex vat
£191.94 inc vat
Cisco StackWise stacking upgrade kit - Network stacking module - for Catalyst 3650-24, 3650-48

Cisco StackWise stacking upgrade kit - Network stacking module -...

RRP: £1,549.41
£1,379.50 ex vat
£1655.40 inc vat
C2G Hook and Loop - Cable wrap - black - 7.6 m

C2G Hook and Loop - Cable wrap - black - 7.6 m

RRP: £16.75
£15.95 ex vat
£19.14 inc vat
Cisco Small Business SG110D-08HP - Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - desktop - PoE (32 W)

Cisco Small Business SG110D-08HP - Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10...

RRP: £175.34
£119.95 ex vat
£143.94 inc vat
Cisco Small Business SG110-24 - Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable

Cisco Small Business SG110-24 - Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100...

RRP: £236.49
£179.95 ex vat
£215.94 inc vat